Artist

Worst Party Ever

1 upcoming show, next at The Masquerade - Altar on 17 Oct

1 Upcoming show
1 City on the circuit

Tour datesEvery upcoming show

Subscribe (iCal)

Worst Party Ever tour dates: your questions

When are Worst Party Ever playing next?

Worst Party Ever play The Masquerade - Altar in Atlanta on 17 October 2026.

Where can I see Worst Party Ever live?

Worst Party Ever have shows listed in Atlanta.

The circuitWhere Worst Party Ever play, and who with

Venues

Cities

Sharing a bill with

In a band? Free tools

All free tools →