Artist

Amanda Perez

3 upcoming shows, next at Desert Diamond Arena on 21 Nov

3 Upcoming shows
3 Cities on the circuit

Tour datesEvery upcoming show

Subscribe (iCal)

Amanda Perez tour dates: your questions

When are Amanda Perez playing next?

Amanda Perez play Desert Diamond Arena in Glendale on 21 November 2026. They have 3 upcoming shows listed in total.

Where can I see Amanda Perez live?

Amanda Perez have shows listed in Glendale, Fresno, Long Beach.

The circuitWhere Amanda Perez play, and who with

Venues

Cities

Sharing a bill with

In a band? Free tools

All free tools →