Artist

Mexican Slum Rats

1 upcoming show, next at The Funhouse at Mr. Smalls on 18 Oct

1 Upcoming show
1 City on the circuit

Tour datesEvery upcoming show

Subscribe (iCal)

Mexican Slum Rats tour dates: your questions

When are Mexican Slum Rats playing next?

Mexican Slum Rats play The Funhouse at Mr. Smalls in Millvale on 18 October 2026.

Where can I see Mexican Slum Rats live?

Mexican Slum Rats have shows listed in Millvale.

The circuitWhere Mexican Slum Rats play, and who with

Venues

Cities

In a band? Free tools

All free tools →