Artist

Mollie Rush

1 upcoming show, next at Trinity Arts Centre on 26 Sep

1 Upcoming show
1 City on the circuit

Tour datesEvery upcoming show

Subscribe (iCal)

About Mollie Rush

Mollie Rush are a hardcore act on the Bristol live circuit. They play Trinity Arts Centre in Bristol on 26 September 2026. Also playing: The Teknoist, Deathmachine and Dj Girldick. Tickets are £18–£26.

Mollie Rush tour dates: your questions

When are Mollie Rush playing next?

Mollie Rush play Trinity Arts Centre in Bristol on 26 September 2026.

Where can I see Mollie Rush live?

Mollie Rush have shows listed in Bristol.

The circuitWhere Mollie Rush play, and who with

Venues

Cities

Sharing a bill with

Gigs like this

In a band? Free tools

All free tools →

Free account

Unlock every tool, free.

Sign up in one click with Google. No password, no forms.

Are you in a band or putting gigs on? Tick both if you do both.

Sign up with email Already a member? Log in