Artist

Scott Brown

5 upcoming shows, next at The Classic Grand on 10 Oct

5 Upcoming shows
4 Cities on the circuit
£15 Tickets from
£15 Typical ticket
2 Past shows on record

Tour datesEvery upcoming show

Subscribe (iCal)

About Scott Brown

Scott Brown have 5 dates in the diary across 4 cities, from 10 October 2026 through to 28 November 2026. Cities: Glasgow, Sheffield, Milton Keynes and Leicester. Tickets run £15–£21.50, with Glasgow on 10 Oct the cheapest date. They are a hardcore act.

Scott Brown tour dates: your questions

When are Scott Brown playing next?

Scott Brown play The Classic Grand in Glasgow on 10 October 2026. They have 5 upcoming shows listed in total.

Where can I see Scott Brown live?

Scott Brown have shows listed in Glasgow, Milton Keynes, Sheffield, Leicester.

How much are Scott Brown tickets?

Across the 5 dates with a published price, tickets start at £15 and the typical date is £15. The cheapest is Glasgow on 10 October.

The circuitWhere Scott Brown play, and who with

Venues

Cities

Sharing a bill with

Gigs like this

Past showsThe last dates on record

In a band? Free tools

All free tools →

Free account

Unlock every tool, free.

Sign up in one click with Google. No password, no forms.

Are you in a band or putting gigs on? Tick both if you do both.

Sign up with email Already a member? Log in