Artist
Sinne Eeg
3 upcoming shows, next at Musik i Haveselskabets Have on 22 Nov
In this band? Claim this page
Tour datesEvery upcoming show
Subscribe (iCal)About Sinne Eeg
Sinne Eeg are an alternative act on the Frederiksberg live circuit. They play Musik i Haveselskabets Have in Frederiksberg on 23 November 2026. Also playing: Søren Sko, Electric Guitars, Michel Belli and Intim Hyldestkoncert til Gasolin's første album.
Sinne Eeg tour dates: your questions
When are Sinne Eeg playing next?
Sinne Eeg play Musik i Haveselskabets Have in Frederiksberg on 22 November 2026. They have 3 upcoming shows listed in total.
Where can I see Sinne Eeg live?
Sinne Eeg have shows listed in Frederiksberg.
Who else is playing with Sinne Eeg on the upcoming dates?
Acts sharing a bill with Sinne Eeg on upcoming dates include Søren Sko, Electric Guitars, Michel Belli, Intim Hyldestkoncert til Gasolin's første album, Bjorn Eidsvag, Rasmus Nøhr.