Artist

Spring-Heeled Jack

1 upcoming show, next at Capital City Music Hall on 10 Dec

1 Upcoming show
1 City on the circuit

Tour datesEvery upcoming show

Subscribe (iCal)

Spring-Heeled Jack tour dates: your questions

When are Spring-Heeled Jack playing next?

Spring-Heeled Jack play Capital City Music Hall in Harrisburg on 10 December 2026.

Where can I see Spring-Heeled Jack live?

Spring-Heeled Jack have shows listed in Harrisburg.

The circuitWhere Spring-Heeled Jack play, and who with

Venues

Cities

Sharing a bill with

In a band? Free tools

All free tools →