Artist

The Briefs

1 upcoming show, next at The Hairy Dog on 10 Nov

1 Upcoming show
1 City on the circuit

Tour datesEvery upcoming show

Subscribe (iCal)

The Briefs tour dates: your questions

When are The Briefs playing next?

The Briefs play The Hairy Dog in Derby on 10 November 2026.

Where can I see The Briefs live?

The Briefs have shows listed in Derby.

The circuitWhere The Briefs play, and who with

Venues

Cities

Sharing a bill with

In a band? Free tools

All free tools →